Compétition :

Programme 1:

Mon Juke box / Florentine Grelier / France / 15min
Hommes pressés / Thibault Llonch / France / 04min05s
Lilas de Riga / Lizete Upite / France, Lettonie / 13min56s
400 MPH / Paul-Eugène Dannaud, Julia Chaix, Lorraine Desserre, Alice Lefort,
Natacha Pianeti, Quentin Tireloque / France / 04min50s
La girafe / Rosalie Loncin / France / 05min56
Dont know what / Thomas Renolder / Austria / 08min07s
La foire agricole / Vincent Patar, Stéphane Aubier / France, Belgique / 26min10s


Programme 2:

Mémorable / Bruno Collet / France / 12min03s
Hurlevent / Frédéric Doazan / 06min26s / France
Inès / Elodie Dermange / France / 04min
Shannon Amen / Chris Dainty / Canada / 15min
Mei’ei / Jérôme Boulbès / Japon, France / 04min19s
Culottées / Phuong Mai Ngyen, Charlotte Cambon / France / 03min30s
Themes / Danijel Zezelj /Croatie / 06min27s
Physique de la tristesse / Theodore Ushev / France / 27min09s

Programme 3:

Saïgon sur Marne / Aude Ha Leplège / Belgique / France / 14min12s
Vieilles peaux / Julie Rembauville, Nicolas Bianco Levrin / France / 07min37s
Social Molds Manual / Raghad AlBarqi / Arabie Saoudite / 03min15s
Au bout de la table / Lise Rémon / France / 03min18s
Daughter / Daria Kaschcheeva / Czech Republic / 14min50s
Pisces / Florine Paulius / France / 05min49s
Sororelle / Louise Mercadier, Frédéric Even / France / 14min56s
Oncle Thomas / Regina Pessoa / Portugal, Canada, France / 13min02s

Programme 4:

Les songes de l’homme / Florent Morin / France / 14min40s
Deepness of the fry / August Niclasen / France / 04min04s
Udahnut Zivot / Ivana Bosnjak, Thomas Johnson / Croatia / 12min20s
Le Cortège / Pascal Blanchet, Rodolphe Saint Gelais / France, Canada / 11min23s
Freeze frame / Soetkin Verstegen / Belgique, Allemagne / 5min
Pulsion / Pedro Casavecchia / Argentine, France / 06min56s
Metamorphosis / Carla Pereira, Juanfran Jacinto / Espagne, France / 10min35s
L’heure de l’ours / Agnès Patron / France / 13min52s


Jeune public :

Eve et Garak / collectif / Belgique / 04min29s
Cœur fondant / Benoit Chieux / France / 11min
L’atelier / Bianca Mansani / France / 04min
Les Préfixes / Alix Boiron Albrespy / France / 03min
Muedra / Cesar Diaz Melendez / Espagne, 09min
Gunpowder / Romane Faure, Nathanael Perron, Léa Detrain, Benoit de Gever,
Pei-Hsuan Lin, Anne-Lise Kubiak / France / 05min30s
Deux oiseaux / Antoine Robert / France / 11min34s
Une patinoire pour deux / Nicolas Deveaux / France / 02min15s
Forglemmegei / Katarina Lundquist / France / 07min24s
La Cerise sur le gâteau / Frits Standaert / Belgique, France / 18min

Panorama Afrique:

Ghriba / Mustapha El Fakkak / Maroc / 02min28s
L’oiseau du Nord / George Keita / Mali / 05min42s
IF / Ben Brahim Wassim, Bellazi Rabii, Ben tekhyat Abdelmonaam, Mehrzi Emna,
Tébourbi Oumayma, Chikhrouhou Emna / Tunisie / 03min20s
Souleyman / Luis Agboglo / Benin / 04min18s
Impa le sang mélé / Christian Kouame / Cote d’Ivoire / 13min14s
Um presente especial / Nildo Essa / Mozambique / 06min24s
Pour ma fille / Soukaina Biedallah, Clement Pekre et Adrien Arnulf / Maroc / 1min42s
Ghazw / Jawad Ahssini / Maroc / 02min07s
Sun / Boukef Med Taher Shawki / Algérie / 04min43s
Jenb Lhet / Mustapha El Fakkak / Maroc / 04min13s
Sohba / Engi Mahmoud / Egypte / 05min
Le Poisson rouge / Bassem ben Brahim / Tunisie / 14min23s